-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Zarmast

Map of Koh-e Zarmast Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zarmast,Kohe Zarmast,Kohe Zaṟmast,Kuh-e Zarmast,Kōh-e Zarmast,Kūh-e Zarmast,کوه زرمست, Kōh-e Zarmast

Koh-e Zarmast

Welcome to the Koh-e Zarmast google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zarmast. See Koh-e Zarmast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zarmast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Zarmast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70985/68.37043
  • Altitude: 2965 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zarmast
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zarmast

Online Dating

Koh-e Zarmast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zarmast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zarmast, Afghanistan