-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Chahar Maghzak

Map of Koh-e Chahar Maghzak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chahar Maghzak,Kuh-e Caharmaghzak,Kuh-e Chahar Maghzak,Kōh-e Chahār Maghzak,Kūh-e Cahāṟmaghzak,Kūh-e Chahār Maghzak,کوه چهارمغزک, Kōh-e Chahār Maghzak

Koh-e Chahar Maghzak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Maghzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Maghzak. See Koh-e Chahar Maghzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Maghzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Maghzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6699/68.41394
  • Altitude: 3040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Maghzak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Maghzak

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Maghzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Maghzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Maghzak, Afghanistan