-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Zard Sang

Map of Koh-e Zard Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zard Sang,Kohe Zardsang,Kohe Zarḏsang,Kuh-e Zard Sang,Kōh-e Zard Sang,Kūh-e Zard Sang,کوه زرد سنگ, Kōh-e Zard Sang

Koh-e Zard Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard Sang. See Koh-e Zard Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Zard Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65674/68.42791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zard Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zard Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard Sang, Afghanistan