Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Band-e Waliatak

Map of Koh-e Band-e Waliatak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Waliatak,Band-e Walīātak,Koh-e Band-e Waliatak,Kōh-e Band-e Walīātak,بند ولیاتک,کوه بند ولیاتک, Kōh-e Band-e Walīātak

Koh-e Band-e Waliatak

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Waliatak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Walīātak. See Koh-e Band-e Waliatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Walīātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Waliatak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Waliatak
Places near Koh-e Band-e Waliatak

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Waliatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Band-e Waliatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Waliatak, Afghanistan