Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Siah Top-e Diwan

Map of Siah Top-e Diwan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Top-e Diwan,Siah Tup-e Divan,Syahtope Diwan,Syāhtōpe Ḏiwān,Sīāh Tōp-e Dīwān,Sīāh Tūp-e Dīvān,سیاه توپ دیوان, Sīāh Tōp-e Dīwān

Siah Top-e Diwan

Welcome to the Siah Top-e Diwan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Tōp-e Dīwān. See Siah Top-e Diwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Tōp-e Dīwān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Top-e Diwan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3222 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siah Top-e Diwan
Places near Siah Top-e Diwan

Online Dating

Siah Top-e Diwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Top-e Diwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Top-e Diwan, Afghanistan