-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Siahgak-Tangi

Map of Siahgak-Tangi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siagak Tangi,Siahgak-Tangi,Syagak-Tangi,Syāgak-Tangi,Sīāgak Tangī,Sīāhgak-Tangī,سیاه گک تنگی, Sīāhgak-Tangī

Siahgak-Tangi

Welcome to the Siahgak-Tangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhgak-Tangī. See Siahgak-Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhgak-Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siahgak-Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72664/68.28782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Siahgak-Tangi
  •  
Places near Siahgak-Tangi

Online Dating

Siahgak-Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siahgak-Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahgak-Tangi, Afghanistan