-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bariqol-e Pa'in

Map of Bariqol-e Pa'in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bariqol-e Pa'in,Bariqole Pa'in,Bariqowl-e Pa'in,Bariqowl-e Pā’īn,Bariqōl-e Pā’īn,Baṟiqōle Pā’īn,برقول پائین, Bariqōl-e Pā’īn

Bariqol-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Bariqol-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bariqōl-e Pā’īn. See Bariqol-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bariqōl-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bariqol-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72156/68.28255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Bariqol-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Bariqol-e Pa'in
Qal‘ah-ye Murād (0.3 km) Zardak Khowāl (3.8 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (4.5 km) Jōlān (11.3 km) Kirmish-e Bālā (11.6 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (12.1 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (12.1 km) Gīrō Jōy (12.2 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (12.6 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (12.9 km) Shōr Āb (13.4 km) Shāh Ḩasan (13.5 km) Chap Darreh (13.6 km) Kōragāh (13.9 km) Chahār Maghzā (14.4 km) Band-e Sabzak (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Bariqol-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bariqol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bariqol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan