-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Barik Ab

Map of Barik Ab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barik Ab,Bārīk Āb,باریک آب, Bārīk Āb

Barik Ab

Welcome to the Barik Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīk Āb. See Barik Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīk Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Barik Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7068/68.25148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Barik Ab
  •  
Places near Barik Ab

Online Dating

Barik Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barik Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barik Ab, Afghanistan