-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Choqorak-Diwan

Map of Choqorak-Diwan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choqorak-Diwan,Choqorak-Diwān,Choqorak-divan,Choqorak-dīvān,Coqorak-diwan,Coqoṟak-ḏiwan,Koh-e Choqorak-Diwan,Kōh-e Choqorak-Diwān,چقرک دوان,کوه چقرک دوان, Choqorak-Diwān

Choqorak-Diwan

Welcome to the Choqorak-Diwan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Choqorak-Diwān. See Choqorak-Diwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Choqorak-Diwān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Choqorak-Diwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66112/68.2861
  • Altitude: 3668 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Choqorak-Diwan
  •  
Places near Choqorak-Diwan

Online Dating

Choqorak-Diwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choqorak-Diwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choqorak-Diwan, Afghanistan