Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Safayd Chashmah

Map of Safayd Chashmah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Chashmah,Safedcasma,Sefid Cheshmeh,Sefīd Cheshmeh,سفید چشمه, Safayd Chashmah

Safayd Chashmah

Welcome to the Safayd Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Chashmah. See Safayd Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Safayd Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Safayd Chashmah
Places near Safayd Chashmah

Online Dating

Safayd Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Chashmah, Afghanistan