-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Kun-e Gaw

Map of Jar-e Kun-e Gaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kun-e Gaw,Jar-e Kūn-e Gāw,Kun-e Gav,Kun-e Gaw,Kūn-e Gāv,Kūn-e Gāw,جر کون گاو,کون گاو, Jar-e Kūn-e Gāw

Jar-e Kun-e Gaw

Welcome to the Jar-e Kun-e Gaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kūn-e Gāw. See Jar-e Kun-e Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kūn-e Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Kun-e Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72138/68.28253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kun-e Gaw
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kun-e Gaw

Online Dating

Jar-e Kun-e Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan