-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kudahzar

Map of Koh-e Kudahzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodaza,Koh-e Kudahzar,Koḏazā,Kudeh Zar,Kōh-e Kudahzār,Kūdeh Zār,کوه کده زار, Kōh-e Kudahzār

Koh-e Kudahzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kudahzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kudahzār. See Koh-e Kudahzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kudahzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kudahzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64181/68.2744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kudahzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kudahzar
Kirmish-e Bālā (3 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (3.7 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (4 km) Jōlān (4.6 km) Gīrō Jōy (4.7 km) Chap Darreh (4.9 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (5.8 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (7.1 km) Marghāw (8.5 km) Shāh Ḩasan (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād (9.2 km) Kōragāh (10.2 km) Chahār Maghzā (11 km) Zardak Khowāl (11.8 km) Turmush (12.1 km) Zaghan (13.6 km) Jam-e Sayyid (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kudahzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kudahzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kudahzar, Afghanistan