-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Rast Darah

Map of Rast Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rast Darah,Rast Darreh,Rastdara,Rāst Darah,Rāst Darreh,راست دره,Ṟāstdaṟa, Rāst Darah

Rast Darah

Welcome to the Rast Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāst Darah. See Rast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāst Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Rast Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60254/68.24826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Rast Darah
  •  
Places near Rast Darah

Online Dating

Rast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rast Darah, Afghanistan