-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kham-e Quriq Say

Map of Kham-e Quriq Say Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Goreqsay,Kham-e Goreqsāy,Kham-e Quriq Say,Kham-e Quriq Sāy,خم قرق سای, Kham-e Quriq Sāy

Kham-e Quriq Say

Welcome to the Kham-e Quriq Say google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Quriq Sāy. See Kham-e Quriq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Quriq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kham-e Quriq Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61351/68.24015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kham-e Quriq Say
  •  
Places near Kham-e Quriq Say
Chap Darreh (1.6 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (2.4 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (3.7 km) Kirmish-e Bālā (4.5 km) Marghāw (4.7 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (4.8 km) Gīrō Jōy (6.8 km) Jōlān (7.4 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (8.5 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (9.6 km) Turmush (10 km) Shāh Ḩasan (12 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād (12.9 km) ‘Āshiqān (13.2 km) Kōragāh (13.3 km) Chuqurak Deh (13.4 km) Sar-e Lar (13.7 km) Seh Pistah (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Quriq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Quriq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Quriq Say, Afghanistan