-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Quriq Say

Map of Dahan-e Quriq Say Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Quriq Say,Dahaneh-ye Qoreqsay,Dahaneh-ye Qoreqsāy,Dahān-e Quriq Sāy,دهان قرق سای, Dahān-e Quriq Sāy

Dahan-e Quriq Say

Welcome to the Dahan-e Quriq Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Quriq Sāy. See Dahan-e Quriq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Quriq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Quriq Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6057/68.27988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Quriq Say
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Quriq Say

Online Dating

Dahan-e Quriq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Quriq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Quriq Say, Afghanistan