-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kirmish

Map of Kirmish Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kermes,Kermesh,Keṟmes,Kirmish,کرمش, Kirmish

Kirmish

Welcome to the Kirmish google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirmish. See Kirmish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirmish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kirmish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61083/68.30036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kirmish
  •  
Places near Kirmish

Online Dating

Kirmish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirmish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirmish, Afghanistan