-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khak-e Shadi

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Shadi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khak-e Shadi,Kohe Khake Sadi,Kohe Khāke Sāḏi,Kuh-e Khak-e Shadi,Kōh-e Khāk-e Shādī,Kūh-e Khāk-e Shādī,کوه خاک شادی, Kōh-e Khāk-e Shādī

Koh-e Khak-e Shadi

Welcome to the Koh-e Khak-e Shadi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāk-e Shādī. See Koh-e Khak-e Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāk-e Shādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.632/68.29084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khak-e Shadi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khak-e Shadi
Kirmish-e Bālā (1.6 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (2.2 km) Jōlān (2.8 km) Gīrō Jōy (2.9 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (3.1 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (3.4 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (4 km) Chap Darreh (4.9 km) Shāh Ḩasan (7.4 km) Marghāw (8.3 km) Kōragāh (8.6 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (8.8 km) Chahār Maghzā (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād (10.2 km) Turmush (10.9 km) Zaghan (11.8 km) Jam-e Sayyid (12 km) Seh Pistah (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khak-e Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khak-e Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khak-e Shadi, Afghanistan