-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khak-e Shadi

Map of Khak-e Shadi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Shadi,Khake Sadi,Khāk-e Shādī,Khāke Sādi,خاک شادی, Khāk-e Shādī

Khak-e Shadi

Welcome to the Khak-e Shadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Shādī. See Khak-e Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Shādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khak-e Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61703/68.31513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khak-e Shadi
  •  
Places near Khak-e Shadi

Online Dating

Khak-e Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Shadi, Afghanistan