-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Waliatak

Map of Koh-e Waliatak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Waliatak,Kohe Waliatak,Kuh-e Valiyeh Tak,Kōh-e Walīātak,Kūh-e Valīyeh Tak,کوه ولیاتک, Kōh-e Walīātak

Koh-e Waliatak

Welcome to the Koh-e Waliatak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Walīātak. See Koh-e Waliatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Walīātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Waliatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63683/68.34528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Waliatak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Waliatak
Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (2.1 km) Jōlān (2.7 km) Shāh Ḩasan (2.8 km) Gīrō Jōy (3.6 km) Kōragāh (3.7 km) Chahār Maghzā (4.6 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (5.4 km) Kirmish-e Bālā (5.4 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (7.4 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (7.8 km) Chap Darreh (9.4 km) Zaghan (9.5 km) Jam-e Sayyid (9.5 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (10.5 km) Sar-e Band (10.5 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (10.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Waliatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Waliatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Waliatak, Afghanistan