-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtah-ye Khushkak

Map of Pushtah-ye Khushkak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khoshkak,Pushtah-ye Khushkak,Pusta-i- Khuskak,پشتۀ خشکک, Pushtah-ye Khushkak

Pushtah-ye Khushkak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khushkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khushkak. See Pushtah-ye Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63677/68.36034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khushkak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khushkak
Shāh Ḩasan (1.8 km) Kōragāh (2.4 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (3 km) Chahār Maghzā (3.2 km) Jōlān (3.9 km) Gīrō Jōy (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (6.1 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (6.6 km) Kirmish-e Bālā (6.7 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (8.1 km) Jam-e Sayyid (9 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (9 km) Zaghan (9.1 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (9.8 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (9.9 km) Sar-e Band (10.2 km) Ghirōzār (10.3 km) Lar-e Badak (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khushkak, Afghanistan