-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Dawud

Map of Bagh-e Dawud Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Davud,Bagh-e Dawud,Bāgh-e Dāvūd,Bāgh-e Dāwūd,باغ داوود, Bāgh-e Dāwūd

Bagh-e Dawud

Welcome to the Bagh-e Dawud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Dāwūd. See Bagh-e Dawud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Dāwūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bagh-e Dawud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63905/68.46676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Dawud
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Dawud

Online Dating

Bagh-e Dawud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Dawud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Dawud, Afghanistan