-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Nur Beg

Map of Kotal-e Nur Beg Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Nur Beg,Kotale Nurbeg,Kowtal-e Nurbig,Kowtal-e Nūrbīg,Kōtal-e Nūr Bēg,Kōtale Nūṟbēg,کوتل نور بېگ, Kōtal-e Nūr Bēg

Kotal-e Nur Beg

Welcome to the Kotal-e Nur Beg google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Nūr Bēg. See Kotal-e Nur Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Nūr Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Nur Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6413/68.49171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Nur Beg
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Nur Beg

Online Dating

Kotal-e Nur Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Nur Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Nur Beg, Afghanistan