Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Imam `Ali Kar

Map of Imam `Ali Kar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eman `Alika,Emān ‘Alika,Imam `Ali Kar,Iman `Alikar,Imām ‘Alī Kar,Īmān ‘Alīkar,امام علی کر, Imām ‘Alī Kar

Imam `Ali Kar

Welcome to the Imam `Ali Kar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imām ‘Alī Kar. See Imam `Ali Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imām ‘Alī Kar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Imam `Ali Kar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Imam `Ali Kar
Places near Imam `Ali Kar

Online Dating

Imam `Ali Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Imam `Ali Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imam `Ali Kar, Afghanistan