-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Archeh Sheykhak

Map of Archeh Sheykhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arcasekhak,Archeh Sheykhak,Aṟcasēkhak, Archeh Sheykhak

Archeh Sheykhak

Welcome to the Archeh Sheykhak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archeh Sheykhak. See Archeh Sheykhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archeh Sheykhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Archeh Sheykhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61667/68.48333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Archeh Sheykhak
  •  
Places near Archeh Sheykhak

Online Dating

Archeh Sheykhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archeh Sheykhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archeh Sheykhak, Afghanistan