-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gastoghay

Map of Gastoghay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gastoghay,Gastughay,Gastōghay,Gastūghay,گستوغی, Gastōghay

Gastoghay

Welcome to the Gastoghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gastōghay. See Gastoghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gastōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gastoghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57971/68.48402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gastoghay
  •  
Places near Gastoghay

Online Dating

Gastoghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gastoghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gastoghay, Afghanistan