-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Gastoghay

Map of Darah-ye Gastoghay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gastoghay,Darah-ye Gastōghay,Darrahe Gastoghay,Darreh-ye Gastughay,Darreh-ye Gastūghay,درۀ گستوغی,Ḏaṟṟahe Gastōghay, Darah-ye Gastōghay

Darah-ye Gastoghay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gastoghay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gastōghay. See Darah-ye Gastoghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gastōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gastoghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5771/68.47507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gastoghay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gastoghay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gastoghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gastoghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gastoghay, Afghanistan