-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Pili

Map of Darah-ye Pili Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pili,Darah-ye Pilī,Darreh-ye Pili,درۀ پلی, Darah-ye Pilī

Darah-ye Pili

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pili google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pilī. See Darah-ye Pili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pilī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Pili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57955/68.46919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pili
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pili
‘Alam ‘Alī (0.8 km) Gastōghay (1.3 km) Lar-e Badak (1.5 km) Shālizār (1.7 km) Siyāh Sang (2 km) Qalughū (2.7 km) Ghirōzār (2.8 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (3.8 km) Chilōnah (4.6 km) Qōl-e Iskār (4.7 km) Lukhtōghay (5 km) Siyāh Rēgak (5.1 km) Iskār (5.6 km) Sar-e Sang (5.6 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (5.9 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (6.5 km) Rabāţ (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pili, Afghanistan