Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Spi Naw-e Pa'in

Map of Spi Naw-e Pa'in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Naw-e Pa'in,Spinab-e Pa'in,Spinaw Pa'in,Spināw Pā’īn,Spī Nāw-e Pā’īn,Spīnāb-e Pā’īn,سپی ناو پائین, Spī Nāw-e Pā’īn

Spi Naw-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Spi Naw-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Nāw-e Pā’īn. See Spi Naw-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Nāw-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Spi Naw-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Spi Naw-e Pa'in
Places near Spi Naw-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Spi Naw-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Naw-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Naw-e Pa'in, Afghanistan