-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kalan Guzar

Map of Koh-e Kalan Guzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalan Guzar,Kohe Kalangozar,Kohe Kalāngoz̄ar,Kuh-e Kalangozar,Kōh-e Kalān Guz̄ar,Kūh-e Kalāngoz̄ar,کوه کلان گذر, Kōh-e Kalān Guz̄ar

Koh-e Kalan Guzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalan Guzar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalān Guz̄ar. See Koh-e Kalan Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalān Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kalan Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58278/68.41128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalan Guzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalan Guzar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalan Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalan Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalan Guzar, Afghanistan