-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay

Map of Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay,Kohe Galakhawjay,Kohe Galakhāwjāy,Kuh-e Galeh Khvajay,Kōh-e Galah Khā wa Jāy,Kūh-e Galeh Khvājāy,کوه گله خا و جای, Kōh-e Galah Khā wa Jāy

Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay

Welcome to the Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Galah Khā wa Jāy. See Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Galah Khā wa Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5947/68.39061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay
Shāh Ḩasan (3.7 km) Kōragāh (3.8 km) Chahār Maghzā (3.9 km) Jam-e Sayyid (4 km) Zaghan (4.2 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (4.4 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (4.6 km) Ghirōzār (5.2 km) Sar-e Band (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (5.5 km) Lar-e Badak (5.8 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (6 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (6.6 km) Seh Pistah (6.9 km) Jōlān (7.2 km) Gīrō Jōy (7.2 km) Sar-e Lar (8.3 km) Shālizār (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Galah Kha wa Jay, Afghanistan