-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Yawak

Map of Kotal-e Yawak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yawak,Kotale Yawak,Kowtal-e Yavak,Kowtal-e Yāvak,Kōtal-e Yāwak,Kōtale Yāwak,کوتل یاوک, Kōtal-e Yāwak

Kotal-e Yawak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yawak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yāwak. See Kotal-e Yawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Yawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61216/68.38015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yawak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yawak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yawak, Afghanistan