-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Seh Pistah

Map of Qol-e Seh Pistah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Seh Pistah,Qole Sehpesta,Qowl-e Seh Pesteh,Qōl-e Seh Pistah,Qōle Sehpesta,قول سه پسته, Qōl-e Seh Pistah

Qol-e Seh Pistah

Welcome to the Qol-e Seh Pistah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Seh Pistah. See Qol-e Seh Pistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Seh Pistah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Seh Pistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53799/68.3679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Seh Pistah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Seh Pistah
Seh Pistah (0.6 km) Sar-e Band (1.4 km) Sar-e Lar (2 km) Zaghan (2.5 km) Chuqurak Deh (2.5 km) Jam-e Sayyid (2.9 km) Lōbīah (4.3 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (4.4 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (5.5 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (6.5 km) Gambar (6.6 km) Turmush (7.1 km) Khilar (7.3 km) Ghirōzār (7.5 km) Lar-e Badak (9.1 km) Shāh Ḩasan (9.5 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (9.6 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Seh Pistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Seh Pistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Seh Pistah, Afghanistan