-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Siah Qol-e Bala

Map of Siah Qol-e Bala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Qol-e Bala,Siah Qowl-e Bala,Syahqole Bala,Syāhqōle Bālā,Sīāh Qowl-e Bālā,Sīāh Qōl-e Bālā,سیاه قول بالا, Sīāh Qōl-e Bālā

Siah Qol-e Bala

Welcome to the Siah Qol-e Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Qōl-e Bālā. See Siah Qol-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Qōl-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Qol-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56441/68.41274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Siah Qol-e Bala
  •  
Places near Siah Qol-e Bala
Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (0.8 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (1.6 km) Jam-e Sayyid (2.4 km) Ghirōzār (2.6 km) Zaghan (2.8 km) Sar-e Band (3.6 km) Lar-e Badak (4.2 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (4.6 km) Seh Pistah (5.6 km) Gastōghay (6.7 km) Shālizār (7 km) Sar-e Lar (7 km) Siyāh Sang (7.4 km) Chahār Maghzā (7.4 km) Chuqurak Deh (7.5 km) Kōragāh (7.5 km) Shāh Ḩasan (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Siah Qol-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan