-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kadalak

Map of Koh-e Kadalak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kadalak,Kohe Kadalak,Kuh-e Kadalak,Kōh-e Kaḏalak,Kūh-e Kadalak,کوه کډلک, Kōh-e Kaḏalak

Koh-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kadalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaḏalak. See Koh-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaḏalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5135/68.44186
  • Altitude: 2494 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kadalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kadalak
Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (5.7 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (6.1 km) Ghirōzār (6.4 km) Sar-e Band (6.7 km) Jam-e Sayyid (7 km) Zaghan (7.2 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (7.4 km) Lar-e Badak (7.7 km) Seh Pistah (7.8 km) Sar-e Bayd (8 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (8.2 km) Gastōghay (8.3 km) Sar-e Lar (8.6 km) Iskār (8.7 km) Lōbīah (9 km) Chuqurak Deh (9.1 km) Shālizār (9.1 km) Siyāh Sang (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan