-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gardanah

Map of Gardanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana,Gardanah,Gardaneh,Gaṟḏana,گردنه, Gardanah

Gardanah

Welcome to the Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah. See Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gardanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55183/68.46874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Gardanah
  •  
Places near Gardanah

Online Dating

Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah, Afghanistan