-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shotur Jangal

Map of Shotur Jangal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shotor Jangal,Shotur Jangal,Soturjangal,Sotuṟjangal,شتر جنگل, Shotur Jangal

Shotur Jangal

Welcome to the Shotur Jangal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shotur Jangal. See Shotur Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shotur Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shotur Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51823/68.33168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Shotur Jangal
  •  
Places near Shotur Jangal

Online Dating

Shotur Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shotur Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shotur Jangal, Afghanistan