-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Ghun

Map of Darah-ye Ghun Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghan,Darah-ye Ghun,Darah-ye Ghān,Darah-ye Ghūn,Darahe Ghum,Darreh-ye Ghan,Darreh-ye Ghowm,Darreh-ye Ghān,درۀ غان,درۀ غون,Ḏaṟahe Ghūm, Darah-ye Ghūn

Darah-ye Ghun

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghun google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghūn. See Darah-ye Ghun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Ghun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52954/68.35389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghun
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghun

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghun, Afghanistan