-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kham-e Yakh

Map of Kham-e Yakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Yakh,خم یخ, Kham-e Yakh

Kham-e Yakh

Welcome to the Kham-e Yakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Yakh. See Kham-e Yakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Yakh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kham-e Yakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6042/68.28848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Kham-e Yakh
  •  
Places near Kham-e Yakh

Online Dating

Kham-e Yakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Yakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Yakh, Afghanistan