-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Band-e Daghak

Map of Band-e Daghak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Daghak,بند دغک, Band-e Daghak

Band-e Daghak

Welcome to the Band-e Daghak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Daghak. See Band-e Daghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Daghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Daghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58407/68.24673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Band-e Daghak
  •  
Places near Band-e Daghak
Marghāw (1.7 km) Chap Darreh (2 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (3.3 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (3.8 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Kirmish-e Bālā (5.4 km) Turmush (6.8 km) Gīrō Jōy (7.1 km) Jōlān (8 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (8.8 km) ‘Āshiqān (10.1 km) Wādō (10.8 km) Chuqurak Deh (10.8 km) Sar-e Lar (11.1 km) Seh Pistah (11.6 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (12.1 km) Shāh Ḩasan (12.2 km) Khilar (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Daghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Daghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Daghak, Afghanistan