-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Katowlang

Map of Katowlang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katawlang,Katowlang,کتولنگ, Katowlang

Katowlang

Welcome to the Katowlang google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katowlang. See Katowlang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katowlang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Katowlang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59932/68.18023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Katowlang
  •  
Places near Katowlang
Āhingarān (11.4 km) Arpaqōl (13.7 km) Qarghanah (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Katowlang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katowlang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katowlang, Afghanistan