-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtah-ye Ahingaran

Map of Pushtah-ye Ahingaran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ahangaran,Poshteh-ye Āhangarān,Posta-i-Ahengaran,Posta-i-Āhengaṟān,Pushtah-ye Ahingaran,Pushtah-ye Āhingarān,پشتۀ آهنگران, Pushtah-ye Āhingarān

Pushtah-ye Ahingaran

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ahingaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Āhingarān. See Pushtah-ye Ahingaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Āhingarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ahingaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53285/68.14818
  • Altitude: 3652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ahingaran
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ahingaran

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ahingaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ahingaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ahingaran, Afghanistan