Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori

Map of Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumati Dahana-i- Ghori,Hokumati Dahaneh-ye Ghowri,Hokūmatī Ḏahana-i- Ghōṟi,Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori,حکومتی دهانۀ غوری,Ḩokūmatī Dahaneh-ye Ghowrī,Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī, Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī

Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori

Welcome to the Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī. See Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori
Places near Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori

Online Dating

Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan