-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chashmah-ye Jungan

Map of Chashmah-ye Jungan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Jungan,Chah-e Jungan,Chashmah-ye Jungan,Chashmah-ye Jungān,Chāh-e Jungān,Cāhe Jungān,چشمۀ جنگان, Chashmah-ye Jungān

Chashmah-ye Jungan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Jungan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Jungān. See Chashmah-ye Jungan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Jungān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chashmah-ye Jungan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91329/68.48828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Jungan
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Jungan

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Jungan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Jungan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Jungan, Afghanistan