-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Siah Sang

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Sang,Kohe Syahsang,Kohe Syāhsang,Kuh-e Siah Sang,Kōh-e Sīāh Sang,Kūh-e Sīāh Sang,کوه سیاه سنگ, Kōh-e Sīāh Sang

Koh-e Siah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Sang. See Koh-e Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77537/68.30704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Sang
Zardak Khowāl (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād (6.1 km) Shōr Āb (8.5 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (10.3 km) Maīdānak (10.5 km) Āw Khōrak (11 km) Deh-e Tōrān (11.2 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (12 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (13.2 km) Sar Jangal (13.5 km) Aytak (14 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan