Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ortah Qol

Map of Ortah Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ortagol,Ortah Qol,Ortakul',Ortakul’,Ortaqol,Urtagul,Urtaqul,wrtqwl,Ōrtagōl,Ōrtah Qōl,Ōṟtaqōl,Ūrtagūl,Ūrtaqūl,اورته قول,ورتقول, Ōrtah Qōl

Ortah Qol

Welcome to the Ortah Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrtah Qōl. See Ortah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrtah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ortah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ortah Qol
Places near Ortah Qol

Online Dating

Ortah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ortah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ortah Qol, Afghanistan