-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh

Map of Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh,Darrah Kuhnadeh,Darrahe Kuhnadeh,Darreh-ye Kohneh Deh,Kukhnadekh,درۀ كهنه ده,درۀ کهنه ده,Ḏaṟṟah Kuhnaḏeh,Ḏaṟṟahe Kuhnadeh, Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh

Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh. See Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48874/69.14541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh
Kuhnah Deh (2 km) Chahārmaghzzār (3.5 km) Wurzān (8 km) Khushkak (8.9 km) Kuhnadch (11.3 km) Mīān Deh (11.7 km) Dzangalak (12.6 km) Kaj Darah (13.1 km) Dāwutī (13.5 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (13.7 km) Qulbā (13.9 km) Laghak (14.1 km) Fōj (14.1 km) Kaj Gird (14.4 km) Garmak Chashmah (14.8 km) Gudarah (14.9 km) Bājgah (15 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kuhnah Deh, Afghanistan