-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khuknol

Map of Darah-ye Khuknol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khuknol,Darah-ye Khūknōl,Darrah Khuknol,Darrahe Khuknol,Darreh-ye Khuknul,Darreh-ye Khūknūl,Khuknol',Khuknol’,درۀ خوكنول,درۀ خوکنول,Ḏaṟṟah Khūknōl,Ḏaṟṟahe Khūknōl, Darah-ye Khūknōl

Darah-ye Khuknol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khuknol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khūknōl. See Darah-ye Khuknol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khūknōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khuknol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47915/69.12527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khuknol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khuknol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khuknol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khuknol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khuknol, Afghanistan