-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar

Map of Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaghzzar Mianakohe,Cahārmaghzzār Mīānakōhe,Gory Mianakokhi-Chakharmagzzar,Kuh-e Chaharmaghzzar Mianeh,Kūh-e Chahārmaghzzār Mīāneh,Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar,Myanakohe Caharmaghzzar,Myānakohe Čahārmaghzzār,Mīānah Kōh-e Chahārmaghzzār,kwh chhar mghz zar myanh,كوهٔ چهار مغز زار ميانه,میانه کوه چهارمغززار, Mīānah Kōh-e Chahārmaghzzār

Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar

Welcome to the Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Kōh-e Chahārmaghzzār. See Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Kōh-e Chahārmaghzzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43498/69.15519
  • Altitude: 4019 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar
  •  
Places near Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar
Kuhnah Deh (5.8 km) Chahārmaghzzār (6.8 km) Wurzān (12.2 km) Khushkak (13.2 km) Dō Shākh (14.7 km) Kaj Darah (15.4 km) Kuhnadch (16.2 km)

Online Dating

Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Koh-e Chaharmaghzzar, Afghanistan