Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tilgari Olang

Map of Tilgari Olang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Til'gariolang,Gora Til’gariolang,Telgari Olang,Telgaṟi Ōlang,Telghari Olang,Telghari Ulang,Telgharī Ūlang,Telghaṟi Ōlang,Tilgari Olang,Tilgarī Ōlang,tlghry wlng,تلغری ولنگ,تلگری اولنگ, Tilgarī Ōlang

Tilgari Olang

Welcome to the Tilgari Olang google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tilgarī Ōlang. See Tilgari Olang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tilgarī Ōlang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tilgari Olang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Tilgari Olang
Places near Tilgari Olang

Online Dating

Tilgari Olang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tilgari Olang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tilgari Olang, Afghanistan