-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kishinabad

Map of Darah-ye Kishinabad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kishinabad,Darah-ye Kishinābād,Darrahe Kesenabad,Darreh-ye Keshenabad,Darreh-ye Keshenābād,درۀ كشن آباد,درۀ کشن آباد,Ḏaṟṟahe Kesenābāḏ, Darah-ye Kishinābād

Darah-ye Kishinabad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kishinabad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kishinābād. See Darah-ye Kishinabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kishinābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kishinabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47075/69.21256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kishinabad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kishinabad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kishinabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kishinabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kishinabad, Afghanistan